-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sarkari Chaman Chinah

Map of Sarkari Chaman Chinah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodnik Sarkarichaman-China,Sarkari Caman Cina,Sarkari Chaman Chinah,Sarkāri Čaman Čina,Sarkārī Chaman Chīnah,سرکاری چمن چینه, Sarkārī Chaman Chīnah

Sarkari Chaman Chinah

Welcome to the Sarkari Chaman Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarkārī Chaman Chīnah. See Sarkari Chaman Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarkārī Chaman Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sarkari Chaman Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20858/67.54172
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:16
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Sarkari Chaman Chinah
  •  
Places near Sarkari Chaman Chinah

Online Dating

Sarkari Chaman Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarkari Chaman Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarkari Chaman Chinah, Afghanistan