-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sarkari Chaman

Map of Sarkari Chaman Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarkari Caman,Sarkari Chaman,Sarkāri Čaman,Sarkārī Chaman,سرکاری چمن, Sarkārī Chaman

Sarkari Chaman

Welcome to the Sarkari Chaman google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarkārī Chaman. See Sarkari Chaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarkārī Chaman area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sarkari Chaman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20095/67.54364
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Sarkari Chaman
  •  
Places near Sarkari Chaman

Online Dating

Sarkari Chaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarkari Chaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarkari Chaman, Afghanistan