Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghizai Mandeh

Map of Ghizai Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghezi Mandah,Ghezi Mānḏəh,Ghezī Māndah,Ghizai Mandeh,Ghizaī Māndêh,Gizimandekh,غزی مانده, Ghizaī Māndêh

Ghizai Mandeh

Welcome to the Ghizai Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghizaī Māndêh. See Ghizai Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghizaī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghizai Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:41
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Ghizai Mandeh
Places near Ghizai Mandeh

Online Dating

Ghizai Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghizai Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghizai Mandeh, Afghanistan