-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Rangin Kala

Map of Rangin Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rangin Kala,Rangīn Kalā,Razvaliny Ranginkala,رنگین کلا, Rangīn Kalā

Rangin Kala

Welcome to the Rangin Kala google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rangīn Kalā. See Rangin Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rangīn Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rangin Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.25901/67.71267
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:28
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Rangin Kala
  •  
Places near Rangin Kala

Online Dating

Rangin Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rangin Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rangin Kala, Afghanistan