-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ni`mati Mandeh

Map of Ni`mati Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ne`mati Mandah,Ne`mati Mandeh,Ne‘mati Mānḏeh,Ne‘matī Māndah,Ni`mati Mandeh,Nimatimandekh,Ni‘matī Māndêh,نعمتی مانده, Ni‘matī Māndêh

Ni`mati Mandeh

Welcome to the Ni`mati Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ni‘matī Māndêh. See Ni`mati Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ni‘matī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ni`mati Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27934/67.69166
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Ni`mati Mandeh
  •  
Places near Ni`mati Mandeh

Online Dating

Ni`mati Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ni`mati Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ni`mati Mandeh, Afghanistan