Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Muhayuddin Akhundzadah

Map of Muhayuddin Akhundzadah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohayeddin Akhundzadah,Mohayeddin Akhvondzadeh,Mohayeḏḏīn Ākhunḏzāḏah,Moḩayeddīn Ākhvondzādeh,Muhayuddin Akhundzadah,Mukhayeddin-Akhund-Zada,Muḩayuddīn Ākhūndzādah, Muḩayuddīn Ākhūndzādah

Muhayuddin Akhundzadah

Welcome to the Muhayuddin Akhundzadah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩayuddīn Ākhūndzādah. See Muhayuddin Akhundzadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩayuddīn Ākhūndzādah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhayuddin Akhundzadah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:29
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Muhayuddin Akhundzadah
Places near Muhayuddin Akhundzadah
Mêṯā Khēl (0.3 km) Hārūn Kalā (2.4 km) Angū (2.8 km) Gūranḏ (3.2 km) Ghōzakay (3.6 km) La‘l Muḩammad Khēl (3.6 km) Dādā Khēl (3.7 km) Anḏah (4.3 km) Khān Khēl (4.8 km) Kamīs Khēl (5.6 km) Khān Kalā (5.8 km) Kālākhān (5.8 km) Muḩammad Khēl (6.6 km) Zarīn Khēl (6.9 km) Jalālzaī (8.1 km) Khwājah Khēl (8.2 km) Nāwah (9 km) Chīnah (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Muhayuddin Akhundzadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhayuddin Akhundzadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhayuddin Akhundzadah, Afghanistan