-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dada Khel

Map of Dada Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dada Khel,Dada Kheyl,Dadakhel,Dadokheyl',Dadokheyl’,Dādā Kheyl,Dādā Khēl,دادا خېل,Ḏāḏākhēl, Dādā Khēl

Dada Khel

Welcome to the Dada Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dādā Khēl. See Dada Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dādā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dada Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23353/67.80144
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:13
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Dada Khel
  •  
Places near Dada Khel

Online Dating

Dada Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dada Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dada Khel, Afghanistan