-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mulla Mir Zafar

Map of Mulla Mir Zafar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Mir Zafar,Mollā Mīr Z̧afar,Mulla Mir Zafar,Mullā Mīr Z̧afar,Mullā Mīṟ Ẕafaṟ,ملا میر ظفر, Mullā Mīr Z̧afar

Mulla Mir Zafar

Welcome to the Mulla Mir Zafar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Mīr Z̧afar. See Mulla Mir Zafar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Mīr Z̧afar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Mir Zafar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23135/67.81059
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:16
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Mulla Mir Zafar
  •  
Places near Mulla Mir Zafar

Online Dating

Mulla Mir Zafar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Mir Zafar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Mir Zafar, Afghanistan