Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mulla Pir Muhammad

Map of Mulla Pir Muhammad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Pirmohammad,Mollā Pīrmoḩammad,Mulla Pir Muhammad,Mulla Pirmohammad,Mullapir-Mukhammed,Mullā Pīr Muḩammad,Mullā Pīṟmohammaḏ, Mullā Pīr Muḩammad

Mulla Pir Muhammad

Welcome to the Mulla Pir Muhammad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Pīr Muḩammad. See Mulla Pir Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Pīr Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Pir Muhammad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Mulla Pir Muhammad
Places near Mulla Pir Muhammad

Online Dating

Mulla Pir Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Pir Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Pir Muhammad, Afghanistan