-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zowarkan Kelay

Map of Zowarkan Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Zavarkankalay,Zavar Khan Kalay,Zavār Khān Kalay,Zawarkan Kalay,Zawaṟkān Kalay,Zowarkan Kelay,Zowarkān Kêlay,زورکان کلی, Zowarkān Kêlay

Zowarkan Kelay

Welcome to the Zowarkan Kelay google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zowarkān Kêlay. See Zowarkan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zowarkān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zowarkan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19945/67.73334
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:10
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Zowarkan Kelay
  •  
Places near Zowarkan Kelay

Online Dating

Zowarkan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zowarkan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zowarkan Kelay, Afghanistan