-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tsadar Mandah

Map of Tsadar Mandah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cadar Mandeh,Cāḏaṟ Mānḏeh,Tsadar Mandah,Tsāḏaṟ Māndah, Tsāḏaṟ Māndah

Tsadar Mandah

Welcome to the Tsadar Mandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsāḏaṟ Māndah. See Tsadar Mandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsāḏaṟ Māndah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsadar Mandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31528/67.80833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:29
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Tsadar Mandah
  •  
Places near Tsadar Mandah

Online Dating

Tsadar Mandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsadar Mandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsadar Mandah, Afghanistan