-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zhaware Mandeh

Map of Zhaware Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaware Mandeh,Zawari Mandeh,Zawaṟī Mānḏeh,Zhavaramandekh,Zhaware Mandeh,Zhawari Mandah,Zhawarē Māndêh,Zhawarī Māndah,Žawarē Mānděh,ژورې مانده, Zhawarē Māndêh

Zhaware Mandeh

Welcome to the Zhaware Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhawarē Māndêh. See Zhaware Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhawarē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zhaware Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19088/67.83176
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:46
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Zhaware Mandeh
  •  
Places near Zhaware Mandeh

Online Dating

Zhaware Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhaware Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhaware Mandeh, Afghanistan