Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Banglanah Mandeh

Map of Banglanah Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Banglana Mandeh,Banglanah Mandah,Banglanah Mandeh,Banglanamandekh,Banglāna Mānḏeh,Banglānah Māndah,Banglānah Māndêh,بنگلانه مانده, Banglānah Māndêh

Banglanah Mandeh

Welcome to the Banglanah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Banglānah Māndêh. See Banglanah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Banglānah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Banglanah Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Banglanah Mandeh
Places near Banglanah Mandeh

Online Dating

Banglanah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Banglanah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Banglanah Mandeh, Afghanistan