-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khulba`i Ghate

Map of Khulba`i Ghate Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khul'baigata,Gora Khul’baigata,Khowlba`i Ghate,Khowlbā‘ī Ghatē,Khulba`i Ghate,Khūlbā‘i Ghatē,Khūlbā‘ī Ghaṯē,خولبائی غټې, Khūlbā‘ī Ghaṯē

Khulba`i Ghate

Welcome to the Khulba`i Ghate google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlbā‘ī Ghaṯē. See Khulba`i Ghate photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlbā‘ī Ghaṯē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulba`i Ghate
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.22474/67.85272
  • Altitude: 2187 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:50
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Khulba`i Ghate
  •  
Places near Khulba`i Ghate

Online Dating

Khulba`i Ghate Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulba`i Ghate, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulba`i Ghate, Afghanistan