-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gargak Mandeh

Map of Gargak Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gargak Mandah,Gargak Mandeh,Gargak Māndah,Gargak Māndêh,Gaṟgak Mānḏeh,Gorgakmandekh,گرگک مانده, Gargak Māndêh

Gargak Mandeh

Welcome to the Gargak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gargak Māndêh. See Gargak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gargak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gargak Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29208/67.92183
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:55
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Gargak Mandeh
  •  
Places near Gargak Mandeh

Online Dating

Gargak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gargak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gargak Mandeh, Afghanistan