-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khun Sayyid

Map of Khun Sayyid Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khun Sayyid,Khunsayed,Khunseyid,Khunseyyed,Khūn Sayyid,Khūnsayeḏ,Khūnseyyed,خون سید, Khūn Sayyid

Khun Sayyid

Welcome to the Khun Sayyid google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūn Sayyid. See Khun Sayyid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūn Sayyid area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khun Sayyid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.22749/67.94865
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:52
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Khun Sayyid
  •  
Places near Khun Sayyid

Online Dating

Khun Sayyid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khun Sayyid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khun Sayyid, Afghanistan