-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Abbas Wanday Mandeh

Map of `Abbas Wanday Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abasvanday-Mandekh,Abaswanday Mandeh,Abāswanday Mānḏeh,`Abaswanday Mandah,`Abbas Wanday Mandeh,عباس وانډی مانده,‘Abbās Wanḏay Māndêh,‘Abāswanday Māndah, ‘Abbās Wanḏay Māndêh

`Abbas Wanday Mandeh

Welcome to the `Abbas Wanday Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abbās Wanḏay Māndêh. See `Abbas Wanday Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abbās Wanḏay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Abbas Wanday Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19842/67.9985
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:49
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near `Abbas Wanday Mandeh
  •  
Places near `Abbas Wanday Mandeh
Malī Khēl (0.4 km) Saīfuddīn Khēl (2.8 km) Gul Chambar (3 km) Bāzal Khēl (3.6 km) Srah Dargāh (4.9 km) Ghaṯ (5.2 km) Faqīr Kalā (5.5 km) Shāhīn Kêlay (5.6 km) Kārēz Kêlay (7.7 km) Silimak Kêlay (9.3 km) Chīnah (9.4 km) Pōṯaī Kêlay (9.5 km) Bādīn Khēl (9.7 km) Sabāgay (10.3 km) Kighatū Kêlay (10.3 km) Karōjay (10.5 km) Tangay (11.2 km) Ikhtiyār Khēl (11.4 km)

Online Dating

`Abbas Wanday Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abbas Wanday Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abbas Wanday Mandeh, Afghanistan