-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghbarge Mandeh

Map of Ghbarge Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gbargeymandekh,Ghbarge Mandah,Ghbarge Mandeh,Ghbargē Māndêh,Ghbaṟgē Māndah,Ghbaṟgē Mānḏeh,غبرگې مانده, Ghbargē Māndêh

Ghbarge Mandeh

Welcome to the Ghbarge Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghbargē Māndêh. See Ghbarge Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghbargē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghbarge Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14921/67.90052
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Ghbarge Mandeh
  •  
Places near Ghbarge Mandeh
Silimak Kêlay (1.6 km) Kighatū Kêlay (2.2 km) Tangay (3 km) Kārēz Kêlay (3.5 km) Bādīn Khēl (4 km) Sabāgay (5.1 km) Pōṯaī Kêlay (6.9 km) Faqīr Kalā (9.8 km) Gul Chambar (10.7 km) Malī Khēl (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Ghbarge Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghbarge Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghbarge Mandeh, Afghanistan