Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mulla Ramazan Ziarat

Map of Mulla Ramazan Ziarat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Ramazan Ziarat,Mollā Ramaẕān Zīārat,Mulla Ramadzan Zyarat,Mulla Ramazan Ziarat,Mullā Ramaẕān Zīārat,Mullā Ṟamaḏẕān Zyāṟat,Obo Mulla-Ramazan-Ziarat, Mullā Ramaẕān Zīārat

Mulla Ramazan Ziarat

Welcome to the Mulla Ramazan Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Ramaẕān Zīārat. See Mulla Ramazan Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Ramaẕān Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Ramazan Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:52
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Mulla Ramazan Ziarat
Places near Mulla Ramazan Ziarat

Online Dating

Mulla Ramazan Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Ramazan Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Ramazan Ziarat, Afghanistan