-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kuram Mandeh

Map of Kuram Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Korum Mandah,Korum Mandeh,Korum Māndah,Korum Mānḏeh,Kuram Mandeh,Kurummandekh,Kuṟam Māndêh,کړم مانده, Kuṟam Māndêh

Kuram Mandeh

Welcome to the Kuram Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuṟam Māndêh. See Kuram Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuṟam Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuram Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.03158/67.99612
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Kuram Mandeh
  •  
Places near Kuram Mandeh

Online Dating

Kuram Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuram Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuram Mandeh, Afghanistan