Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mulla `Alam Ghbargey

Map of Mulla `Alam Ghbargey Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla `Alam Ghbargay,Mollā ‘Alam Ghbaṟgay,Mulla `Alam Ghbargey,Mulla-Alam-Gbargay,Mullā ‘Alam Ghbargêy,Mullā ‘Alam Ghbaṟgey,ملا علم غبرگۍ, Mullā ‘Alam Ghbargêy

Mulla `Alam Ghbargey

Welcome to the Mulla `Alam Ghbargey google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā ‘Alam Ghbargêy. See Mulla `Alam Ghbargey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā ‘Alam Ghbargêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla `Alam Ghbargey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:06
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Mulla `Alam Ghbargey
Places near Mulla `Alam Ghbargey

Online Dating

Mulla `Alam Ghbargey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla `Alam Ghbargey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla `Alam Ghbargey, Afghanistan