-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Wech Shakh Rod

Map of Wech Shakh Rod Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechshakhrud,Wec Sakh Rod,Wech Shakh Rod,Wech Shakh Rud,Wech Shākh Rūd,Weč Šākh Rod,Wêch Shākh Rōd,وچ شاخ رود, Wêch Shākh Rōd

Wech Shakh Rod

Welcome to the Wech Shakh Rod google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Shākh Rōd. See Wech Shakh Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Shākh Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wech Shakh Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14896/67.54477
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:12
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Wech Shakh Rod
  •  
Places near Wech Shakh Rod

Online Dating

Wech Shakh Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Shakh Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Shakh Rod, Afghanistan