-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Syuray

Map of Syuray Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Syoray,Syōṟay, Syūray

Syuray

Welcome to the Syuray google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Syūray. See Syuray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Syūray area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Syuray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76889/67.50222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:21
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Syuray
  •  
Places near Syuray

Online Dating

Syuray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Syuray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Syuray, Afghanistan