-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sharqi Tor Sar

Map of Sharqi Tor Sar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarqi Tor Sar,Sharqi Tor Sar,Sharqi Tur Sar,Sharqī Tūr Sar,Shārqī Tōr Sar,Šarqi Tor Sar,شرقی تور سر, Shārqī Tōr Sar

Sharqi Tor Sar

Welcome to the Sharqi Tor Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shārqī Tōr Sar. See Sharqi Tor Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shārqī Tōr Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sharqi Tor Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.79374/67.49743
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:31
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Sharqi Tor Sar
  •  
Places near Sharqi Tor Sar
Qaryah-ye Guhār (1 km) Āwparān (6 km) Āghā Muḩammad Kalā (8.4 km) Chāw (8.5 km) Ashraf Kêlay (8.6 km) Bālā Khēl (8.6 km) Laṯēk Kêlay (9.1 km) Qaryah-ye Ẕābiţ (9.1 km) Sabā Khēl (9.2 km) Sayyid Nūr Kêlay (9.2 km) Gālgay (9.2 km) Bōstān Kalā (9.3 km) Sārwān Khēl (9.3 km) Dād Muḩammad Kêlay (9.4 km) Chêrgān (9.4 km) Chamburān (9.4 km) Jahāngīr Kalā (9.5 km) Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kalā (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Sharqi Tor Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharqi Tor Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharqi Tor Sar, Afghanistan