-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Nangah Ghar

Map of De Nangah Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Nanga Ghar,De Nangah Ghar,Dê Nāngah Ghar,Gora Nangagar,د نانگه غر,Ḏe Nānga Ghaṟ, Dê Nāngah Ghar

De Nangah Ghar

Welcome to the De Nangah Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Nāngah Ghar. See De Nangah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Nāngah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Nangah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77373/67.45109
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:22
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near De Nangah Ghar
  •  
Places near De Nangah Ghar

Online Dating

De Nangah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Nangah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Nangah Ghar, Afghanistan