-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zigah

Map of Zigah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziga,Zigah,Zīga,Zīgah,زیگه, Zīgah

Zigah

Welcome to the Zigah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīgah. See Zigah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīgah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zigah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80665/67.47153
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:10
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Zigah
  •  
Places near Zigah
Āwparān (3.2 km) Qaryah-ye Guhār (3.3 km) Chāw (5.7 km) Ashraf Kêlay (6.8 km) Sārwān Khēl (7.3 km) Āghā Muḩammad Kalā (7.4 km) Laṯēk Kêlay (7.4 km) Bālā Khēl (7.7 km) ‘Abdullāh Kalā (7.8 km) Bangesh (7.9 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (8.2 km) Sabā Khēl (8.3 km) Bōstān Kalā (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Zigah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zigah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zigah, Afghanistan