-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Hamze Ghar

Map of De Hamze Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Hamze Ghar,De Hamzē Ghar,Dê Ḩamzē Ghar,Gora Khamzegar,د حمزې غر, Dê Ḩamzē Ghar

De Hamze Ghar

Welcome to the De Hamze Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ḩamzē Ghar. See De Hamze Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ḩamzē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Hamze Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84599/67.49829
  • Altitude: 2519 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:36
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near De Hamze Ghar
  •  
Places near De Hamze Ghar

Online Dating

De Hamze Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Hamze Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Hamze Ghar, Afghanistan