-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khwajah Samand Baba Ghar

Map of Khwajah Samand Baba Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzha-Samandbaba-Gar,Khvajeh Samand Baba Ghar,Khvājeh Samand Bābā Ghar,Khwaja Samand Baba Ghar,Khwajah Samand Baba Ghar,Khwāja Samanḏ Bābā Ghaṟ,Khwājah Samand Bābā Ghar,خواجه سمند بابا غر, Khwājah Samand Bābā Ghar

Khwajah Samand Baba Ghar

Welcome to the Khwajah Samand Baba Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Samand Bābā Ghar. See Khwajah Samand Baba Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Samand Bābā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah Samand Baba Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8565/67.47699
  • Altitude: 2548 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Khwajah Samand Baba Ghar
  •  
Places near Khwajah Samand Baba Ghar

Online Dating

Khwajah Samand Baba Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Samand Baba Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Samand Baba Ghar, Afghanistan