-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Zardak

Map of Koh-e Zardak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zardak,Koh-e Zardak,Kohe Zardak,Kohe Zaṟḏak,Kuh-e Zardak,Kōh-e Zardak,Kūh-e Zardak,کوه زردک, Kōh-e Zardak

Koh-e Zardak

Welcome to the Koh-e Zardak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zardak. See Koh-e Zardak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zardak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Zardak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8506/67.44779
  • Altitude: 3038 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:52
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zardak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zardak
Āwparān (2.6 km) ‘Abdullāh Kalā (2.6 km) Sārwān Khēl (2.7 km) Ashraf Kêlay (2.8 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (3.5 km) Bangesh (3.7 km) Laṯēk Kêlay (3.7 km) Chāw (3.7 km) Ghūnān (3.7 km) Khayrō (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Zardak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zardak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zardak, Afghanistan