-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ashraf Kelay

Map of Ashraf Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashraf Kalay,Ashraf Kelay,Ashraf Kêlay,Asraf Kalay,Ašraf Kalay,اشرف کلی, Ashraf Kêlay

Ashraf Kelay

Welcome to the Ashraf Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ashraf Kêlay. See Ashraf Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ashraf Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ashraf Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86756/67.46954
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Ashraf Kelay
  •  
Places near Ashraf Kelay
Ashraf Kêlay (0 km) Sārwān Khēl (0.8 km) Laṯēk Kêlay (0.9 km) Bangesh (1.1 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (1.6 km) Ghūnān (2.2 km) Khayrō (2.2 km) ‘Abdullāh Kalā (2.2 km) Āghā Muḩammad Kalā (2.7 km) Qarshīnah (2.8 km) Bālā Khēl (2.9 km) Khālah Khēl (2.9 km) Shānah Khēl (3.4 km) Talnah (3.4 km) Sabā Khēl (3.4 km) Bōstān Kalā (3.8 km) Chandariyān (3.8 km) Kūshah (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Ashraf Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ashraf Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashraf Kelay, Afghanistan