Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghunan Ghundey

Map of Ghunan Ghundey Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghunan Ghundey,Ghūnān Ghunḏêy,Ghūnān Ghūnḏey,Gora Gunangunday,غونان غنډۍ, Ghūnān Ghunḏêy

Ghunan Ghundey

Welcome to the Ghunan Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūnān Ghunḏêy. See Ghunan Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūnān Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghunan Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2557 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:15
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Ghunan Ghundey
Places near Ghunan Ghundey

Online Dating

Ghunan Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghunan Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghunan Ghundey, Afghanistan