-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Tor Tangi Shaylah

Map of De Tor Tangi Shaylah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Tor Tangi Sela,De Tor Tangi Shaylah,De Tor Tangi Šēla,De Tur Tangi Shelah,De Tūr Tangī Shēlah,Dê Tōr Tangī Shaylah,Tortangishela,د تور تنگی شیله, Dê Tōr Tangī Shaylah

De Tor Tangi Shaylah

Welcome to the De Tor Tangi Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tōr Tangī Shaylah. See De Tor Tangi Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tōr Tangī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Tor Tangi Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88533/67.44504
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:07
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near De Tor Tangi Shaylah
  •  
Places near De Tor Tangi Shaylah

Online Dating

De Tor Tangi Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Tor Tangi Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tor Tangi Shaylah, Afghanistan