-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghunan

Map of Ghunan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghunan,Ghūnān,Gunan,غونان, Ghūnān

Ghunan

Welcome to the Ghunan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūnān. See Ghunan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūnān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghunan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88361/67.45636
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:55
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Ghunan
  •  
Places near Ghunan

Online Dating

Ghunan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghunan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghunan, Afghanistan