-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Sokhtalah

Map of Koh-e Sokhtalah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sokhtalah,Kohe Sokhtala,Kohe Sōkhtāla,Kuh-e Sukhtalah,Kōh-e Sōkhtālah,Kūh-e Sūkhtālah,کوه سوختاله, Kōh-e Sōkhtālah

Koh-e Sokhtalah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sokhtalah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sōkhtālah. See Koh-e Sokhtalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sōkhtālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sokhtalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94304/67.42955
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sokhtalah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sokhtalah
Sōkhtālah (1 km) Tākhum Jōy (2.7 km) Tarnāwah (2.8 km) Dahān-e Butāw (3.4 km) Maīdān-e ‘Ulyā (3.5 km) Qōl-e Awghān (3.6 km) Katah Bayd (3.6 km) Kharbutah (3.6 km) Dakhrū (3.7 km) Khaṟgilu (3.8 km) Maīdān-e Suflá (3.9 km) Bīnī Bārīk (4.5 km) Khushk Qōl Kêlay (4.6 km) Bālā Deh (5.3 km) Qūnāg-e Suflá (5.7 km) Safēd Būlāq (5.8 km) Ghowch Deh (5.9 km) Qūnāg-e ‘Ulyā (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sokhtalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sokhtalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sokhtalah, Afghanistan