-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Sagparidah

Map of Darah-ye Sagparidah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sagparidah,Darrah-e Sagparidah,Darrahe Sagparida,Darreh-ye Sagparideh,Darreh-ye Sagparīdeh,Sagparida,درۀ سگپرده,Ḏaṟṟahe Sagpaṟiḏa, Darah-ye Sagparidah

Darah-ye Sagparidah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sagparidah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sagparidah. See Darah-ye Sagparidah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sagparidah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Sagparidah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94456/67.48421
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sagparidah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sagparidah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sagparidah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sagparidah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sagparidah, Afghanistan