Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Siah Sang Ghar

Map of Siah Sang Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siasang,Siah Sang Ghar,Syasang Ghar,Syāsang Ghaṟ,Sīāh Sang Ghar,سیاه سنگ غر, Sīāh Sang Ghar

Siah Sang Ghar

Welcome to the Siah Sang Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Sang Ghar. See Siah Sang Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Sang Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Siah Sang Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3281 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:26
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Siah Sang Ghar
Places near Siah Sang Ghar

Online Dating

Siah Sang Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Sang Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Sang Ghar, Afghanistan