Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qarshine Shaylah

Map of Qarshine Shaylah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karshineshela,Qarshine Shaylah,Qarshine Shelah,Qarshinē Shēlah,Qarshīnē Shaylah,Qarsine Sela,Qaršinē Šēla,قرشنې شیله, Qarshīnē Shaylah

Qarshine Shaylah

Welcome to the Qarshine Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarshīnē Shaylah. See Qarshine Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarshīnē Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qarshine Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:56
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Qarshine Shaylah
Places near Qarshine Shaylah

Online Dating

Qarshine Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarshine Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarshine Shaylah, Afghanistan