-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Bayd Qol

Map of Darah-ye Bayd Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bedkul',Bedkul’,Darah-ye Bayd Qol,Darah-ye Bayd Qōl,Darrah Bedqol,Darrah-e Bidqowl,Darrah-e Bīdqowl,Darrahe Bedqol,drh bydqwl,درهٔ بيدقول,درۀ بید قول,Ḏaṟṟah Bēḏqōl,Ḏaṟṟahe Bēḏqōl, Darah-ye Bayd Qōl

Darah-ye Bayd Qol

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bayd Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bayd Qōl. See Darah-ye Bayd Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bayd Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Bayd Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54548/68.12906
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:55
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bayd Qol
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bayd Qol
Deh-e Dil Muḩammad (0.4 km) Deh-e Shāshī (0.5 km) Shāh Baydak (1.5 km) Deh-e Kōshah (2 km) Deh-e Mīrkhān (2.2 km) Deh-e Dil Shāh (3.1 km) Lalandar (3.3 km) Bayd Qōl (3.5 km) Gulbutah (3.6 km) Deh-e Bayram (3.7 km) Kuhnah Deh (4.2 km) Deh-e Khōshī (4.6 km) Bimat (5.1 km) Qaryah-ye Jalīl (5.4 km) Sar Gandāb (5.6 km) Paīwand-e Mūsá Khēl (5.7 km) Udzh (5.7 km) Pīādah Rāh (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bayd Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bayd Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bayd Qol, Afghanistan