-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Lalandar

Map of Lalandar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lalandar,Lalanḏaṟ,للندر, Lalandar

Lalandar

Welcome to the Lalandar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalandar. See Lalandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalandar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lalandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53056/68.15953
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Lalandar
  •  
Places near Lalandar

Online Dating

Lalandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lalandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalandar, Afghanistan