-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gulbutah

Map of Gulbutah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golbotteh,Gul'buta,Gulbota,Gulbutah,Gul’buta,گلبته, Gulbutah

Gulbutah

Welcome to the Gulbutah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulbutah. See Gulbutah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulbutah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gulbutah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52675/68.16011
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Gulbutah
  •  
Places near Gulbutah

Online Dating

Gulbutah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulbutah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulbutah, Afghanistan