-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e Bian

Map of Qol-e Bian Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Bayan,Qol-e Bayan,Qol-e Bian,Qowl-e Bayan,Qowl-e Bayān,Qōl-e Bayān,Qōl-e Bīān,qwl byan,قول بیان,قولٔ بيان, Qōl-e Bīān

Qol-e Bian

Welcome to the Qol-e Bian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Bīān. See Qol-e Bian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Bīān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qol-e Bian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51297/68.22115
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:11
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Qol-e Bian
  •  
Places near Qol-e Bian

Online Dating

Qol-e Bian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Bian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Bian, Afghanistan