-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pa'in Gandab

Map of Pa'in Gandab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandab,Gandāb,Pa'in Gandab,Payi-Gandab,Pā’īn Gandāb,payyn gndab,پائين گنداب,پائین گنداب,گنداب, Pā’īn Gandāb

Pa'in Gandab

Welcome to the Pa'in Gandab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pā’īn Gandāb. See Pa'in Gandab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pā’īn Gandāb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pa'in Gandab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51184/68.20138
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:30
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Pa'in Gandab
  •  
Places near Pa'in Gandab

Online Dating

Pa'in Gandab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pa'in Gandab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pa'in Gandab, Afghanistan