-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kaychah-ye Baba

Map of Kaychah-ye Baba Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kachayi-Baba,Kaychah-ye Baba,Kaychah-ye Bābā,Keca-i-Baba,Kechah-e Baba,Kēchah-e Bābā,Kēča-i-Bābā,kychh baba,كيچهٔ بابا,کیچۀ بابا, Kaychah-ye Bābā

Kaychah-ye Baba

Welcome to the Kaychah-ye Baba google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaychah-ye Bābā. See Kaychah-ye Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaychah-ye Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kaychah-ye Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51639/68.19123
  • Altitude: 2665 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:36
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kaychah-ye Baba
  •  
Places near Kaychah-ye Baba
Mīānah Gandāb (0.9 km) Deh-e Pahnā (1.1 km) Pā’īn Gandāb (1.1 km) Deh-e Nūrullāh (1.3 km) Deh-e Qadam (1.5 km) Deh-e Dowlat (1.6 km) Sayyidhā-ye Balkhī (2 km) Sar Gandāb (2.1 km) Deh-e Mihtar (2.1 km) Deh-e Khōshī (2.1 km) Kuhnah Deh (2.5 km) Qōl-e Bīān (2.8 km) Deh-e Bayram (3 km) Gulbutah (3.1 km) Lalandar (3.3 km) Deh-e Hindū (3.4 km) Deh-e Dil Shāh (3.5 km) Gandāb (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Kaychah-ye Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaychah-ye Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaychah-ye Baba, Afghanistan