-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Torgan

Map of Darah-ye Torgan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Torgan,Darah-ye Tōrgan,Darrah Torgan,Darrah-e Towrgan,Darrahe Torgan,Torgan,دره تورگن,درهٔ تورگن,درۀ تورگن,Ḏaṟṟah Tōṟgan,Ḏaṟṟahe Tōṟgan, Darah-ye Tōrgan

Darah-ye Torgan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Torgan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tōrgan. See Darah-ye Torgan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tōrgan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Torgan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5207/68.21731
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:49
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Torgan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Torgan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Torgan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Torgan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Torgan, Afghanistan