-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Khoshi

Map of Deh-e Khoshi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Khoshi,Deh-e Khoshī,Deh-e Khōshī,Dehe Khosi,Dehe Khoši,Dekhi-Khushi,dh khshy,ده خوشی,دهٔ خشی, Deh-e Khōshī

Deh-e Khoshi

Welcome to the Deh-e Khoshi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Khōshī. See Deh-e Khoshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Khōshī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e Khoshi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53001/68.17476
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:57
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Deh-e Khoshi
  •  
Places near Deh-e Khoshi
Deh-e Khōshī (0 km) Kuhnah Deh (0.4 km) Deh-e Bayram (0.9 km) Deh-e Dowlat (1.4 km) Gulbutah (1.4 km) Lalandar (1.4 km) Deh-e Dil Shāh (1.5 km) Deh-e Pahnā (1.8 km) Mīānah Gandāb (2.3 km) Deh-e Mīrkhān (2.4 km) Sar Gandāb (2.4 km) Deh-e Nūrullāh (2.7 km) Pā’īn Gandāb (3.2 km) Sayyidhā-ye Balkhī (3.5 km) Deh-e Qadam (3.6 km) Shāh Baydak (3.6 km) Gandāb (3.9 km) Deh-e Mihtar (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Khoshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Khoshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Khoshi, Afghanistan