-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Pahna

Map of Deh-e Pahna Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Pahna,Deh-e Pahnah,Deh-e Pahnā,Dekhi-Pakhna,dh phnh,ده پهنا,دهٔ پهنه, Deh-e Pahnā

Deh-e Pahna

Welcome to the Deh-e Pahna google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Pahnā. See Deh-e Pahna photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Pahnā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e Pahna
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52582/68.19305
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:03
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Deh-e Pahna
  •  
Places near Deh-e Pahna
Deh-e Pahnā (0 km) Deh-e Dowlat (0.6 km) Deh-e Nūrullāh (1 km) Sayyidhā-ye Balkhī (1.7 km) Pā’īn Gandāb (1.7 km) Deh-e Khōshī (1.8 km) Mīānah Gandāb (1.8 km) Deh-e Qadam (2 km) Kuhnah Deh (2.1 km) Deh-e Mihtar (2.2 km) Deh-e Bayram (2.7 km) Sar Gandāb (2.8 km) Qōl-e Bīān (3 km) Gulbutah (3.1 km) Lalandar (3.2 km) Deh-e Dil Shāh (3.2 km) Deh-e Hindū (3.3 km) Deh-e Mīrkhān (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Pahna Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Pahna, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Pahna, Afghanistan