Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Nurullah

Map of Deh-e Nurullah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Nurollah,Deh-e Nurullah,Deh-e Nūrollāh,Deh-e Nūrullāh,Dehe Nurullah,Dekhi-Nurulla,dh nwr allh,ده نور اللـه,ده نور الله,دهٔ نور الله,Ḏehe Nūṟullāh, Deh-e Nūrullāh

Deh-e Nurullah

Welcome to the Deh-e Nurullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Nūrullāh. See Deh-e Nurullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Nūrullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e Nurullah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Deh-e Nurullah
Places near Deh-e Nurullah
Deh-e Nūrullāh (0 km) Sayyidhā-ye Balkhī (0.8 km) Deh-e Pahnā (1 km) Deh-e Mihtar (1.3 km) Pā’īn Gandāb (1.3 km) Deh-e Qadam (1.3 km) Deh-e Dowlat (1.5 km) Qōl-e Bīān (2 km) Mīānah Gandāb (2.2 km) Deh-e Hindū (2.3 km) Deh-e Khōshī (2.7 km) Kuhnah Deh (3.1 km) Sar Gandāb (3.4 km) Deh-e Ā’īn (3.4 km) Deh-e Bayram (3.6 km) Gulbutah (4 km) Lalandar (4.1 km) Deh-e Dil Shāh (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Nurullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e Nurullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Nurullah, Afghanistan