-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sayyidha-ye Balkhi

Map of Sayyidha-ye Balkhi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saidkhayi-Bal'khi,Saidkhayi-Bal’khi,Saydha-i-Balkhi,Sayyidha-ye Balkhi,Sayyidhā-ye Balkhī,Sayḏhā-i-Balkhi,Seyyedha-ye Balkhi,Seyyedhā-ye Balkhī,sydhay blkhy,سيدهای بلخی,سید های بلخی, Sayyidhā-ye Balkhī

Sayyidha-ye Balkhi

Welcome to the Sayyidha-ye Balkhi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyidhā-ye Balkhī. See Sayyidha-ye Balkhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyidhā-ye Balkhī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sayyidha-ye Balkhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52329/68.21104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:40
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Sayyidha-ye Balkhi
  •  
Places near Sayyidha-ye Balkhi
Sayyidhā-ye Balkhī (0 km) Deh-e Nūrullāh (0.8 km) Deh-e Mihtar (0.8 km) Deh-e Qadam (1.4 km) Qōl-e Bīān (1.5 km) Pā’īn Gandāb (1.6 km) Deh-e Hindū (1.6 km) Deh-e Pahnā (1.7 km) Deh-e Dowlat (2.2 km) Deh-e Ā’īn (2.7 km) Mīānah Gandāb (2.8 km) Deh-e Khōshī (3.5 km) Deh-e Lālak (3.7 km) Kuhnah Deh (3.8 km) Deh-e Khwājah (3.9 km) Yaru (4 km) Sar Gandāb (4 km) Deh-e Bayram (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Sayyidha-ye Balkhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyidha-ye Balkhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyidha-ye Balkhi, Afghanistan