-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Mihtar

Map of Deh-e Mihtar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Mehtar,Deh-e Mihtar,Dekhi-Mikhtar,dh mhtr,ده مهتر,دهٔ مهتر, Deh-e Mihtar

Deh-e Mihtar

Welcome to the Deh-e Mihtar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Mihtar. See Deh-e Mihtar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Mihtar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e Mihtar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51637/68.21369
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:37
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Deh-e Mihtar
  •  
Places near Deh-e Mihtar

Online Dating

Deh-e Mihtar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Mihtar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Mihtar, Afghanistan