-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Khwajah

Map of Deh-e Khwajah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Khvajeh,Deh-e Khvājeh,Deh-e Khwajah,Deh-e Khwājah,Dehe Khwaja,dh khwajh,ده خواجه,دهٔ خواجه,Ḏehe Khwāja, Deh-e Khwājah

Deh-e Khwajah

Welcome to the Deh-e Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Khwājah. See Deh-e Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51063/68.24988
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Deh-e Khwajah
  •  
Places near Deh-e Khwajah
Deh-e Khwājah (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdullāh Jān (0.9 km) Deh-e Ā’īn (1.2 km) Deh-e Lālak (1.2 km) Khwājah Khēl (1.8 km) Deh-e Hindū (2.3 km) Qōl-e Bīān (2.7 km) Bakhshay (3.1 km) Yaru (3.4 km) Deh-e Mihtar (3.4 km) Sayyidhā-ye Balkhī (3.9 km) Deh-e Qadam (4.1 km) Ayin (4.2 km) Pā’īn Gandāb (4.5 km) Kaḏay (4.5 km) Deh-e Nūrullāh (4.6 km) Tālasanah-ye Bālā (4.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Khān (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Khwajah, Afghanistan